Dota 2 Heroes Win Rates

Dota 2 Hero Win Rates and KDA Ratios December 2021

Dota 2 Hero Win Rates and KDA Ratios December 2021, Dota two presently has over 120+ heroes and there’s one thing for everyone’s playstyle. despite is ar simply a beginner or a veteran, it’s invariably smart to grasp the KDA ratios, and win rates of your favorite hero. Understanding these stats also will assist you in attempting out new heroEs you’re not contended before. thus here ar the newest stats of all Dota two Hero Win Rates & Ratios beside KDA & decide rate.

All Dota 2 hero win rates & Ratios (December 2021)

Dota 2 Hero Win Rates and KDA Ratios December 2021
Dota 2 Hero Win Rates and KDA Ratios December 2021

This list is courtesy of dotabuff. They invariably keep the list even updated to the newest matches happening straight away. thus there’s nobody else United Nations agency will provide you with higher DOTA two stats than databuff.com. thus please ensure to visualize out their page for stats sorted by totally different seasons, patch updates, and more. thereupon same, here ar the newest stats of all Dota 2 Hero Win Rates:

DOTA 2 HeroesWin RateKDAPick Rate
Jakiro53.96%2.4712.56%
Enigma53.81%2.546.29%
Wraith King53.79%3.4214.11%
Silencer53.53%2.7415.09%
Dazzle53.49%2.4111.53%
Zeus53.42%3.7912.05%
Outworld Destroyer53.24%3.1910.64%
Ogre Magi53.21%2.5720.60%
Omniknight53.09%2.342.34%
Drow Ranger52.83%2.9715.54%
Necrophos52.49%2.929.38%
Centaur Warrunner52.42%2.755.42%
Dark Seer52.39%3.022.25%
Naga Siren52.35%3.392.86%
Underlord52.32%2.763.47%
Treant Protector52.21%2.726.22%
Riki52.06%3.366.45%
Brewmaster51.96%3.371.75%
Skywrath Mage51.90%2.6712.13%
Spirit Breaker51.85%2.9315.00%
Night Stalker51.80%3.045.60%
Sand King51.74%2.647.98%
Venomancer51.73%2.376.92%
Anti-Mage51.67%3.4214.17%
Pudge51.64%2.3428.12%
Tinker51.62%3.5310.67%
Ancient Apparition51.62%2.667.29%
Medusa51.57%3.659.06%
Huskar51.52%2.027.24%
Ursa51.51%3.0610.38%
Disruptor51.49%2.649.44%
Juggernaut51.42%3.1218.41%
Legion Commander51.34%2.6616.89%
Sniper51.27%3.2919.93%
Warlock51.25%2.663.69%
Arc Warden51.18%3.153.55%
Mirana51.16%3.3310.92%
Shadow Shaman51.15%1.8513.11%
Undying51.15%2.687.47%
Chaos Knight51.13%2.625.95%
Abaddon51.10%2.773.90%
Bristleback51.09%2.6312.29%
Lifestealer51.02%3.329.62%
Bane50.69%2.264.96%
Vengeful Spirit50.62%2.065.57%
Weaver50.57%3.4510.85%
Marci50.56%2.5611.88%
Axe50.43%2.4411.03%
Bloodseeker50.40%2.885.59%
Io50.40%2.663.48%
Visage50.34%2.981.13%
Phantom Assassin50.32%2.9520.09%
Phantom Lancer50.16%2.817.46%
Nyx Assassin50.16%2.354.20%
Earthshaker50.09%2.4512.58%
Spectre50.08%4.28.69%
Dark Willow50.08%2.498.14%
Troll Warlord50.02%2.354.91%
Lich50.01%2.318.01%
Meepo49.80%2.321.71%
Windranger49.59%2.9816.18%
Elder Titan49.56%2.411.68%
Hoodwink49.53%3.29.15%
Slardar49.45%2.326.80%
Winter Wyvern49.45%2.365.22%
Void Spirit49.44%3.59.72%
Clinkz49.44%3.13.42%
Luna49.44%2.8310.24%
Grimstroke49.37%2.598.84%
Slark49.36%2.8314.39%
Beastmaster49.35%2.611.22%
Tidehunter49.31%3.057.97%
Crystal Maiden49.29%2.0410.46%
Lycan49.26%2.961.19%
Dawnbreaker49.25%2.875.14%
Bounty Hunter49.24%2.588.59%
Kunkka49.18%3.099.62%
Lone Druid49.17%2.871.90%
Witch Doctor49.14%2.1612.83%
Shadow Fiend49.13%2.8316.04%
Clockwerk49.04%2.593.87%
Razor49.00%2.784.51%
Queen of Pain48.89%3.3510.20%
Viper48.81%2.669.90%
Alchemist48.56%2.723.33%
Death Prophet48.53%2.792.74%
Techies48.26%2.1110.02%
Earth Spirit48.17%2.353.87%
Invoker48.11%3.2517.83%
Faceless Void47.93%3.0312.05%
Leshrac47.91%2.32.62%
Morphling47.84%3.019.00%
Chen47.82%2.440.52%
Oracle47.73%2.732.65%
Pugna47.65%2.594.65%
Snapfire47.57%2.678.17%
Dragon Knight47.55%2.554.84%
Templar Assassin47.44%2.985.40%
Lion47.42%1.9522.98%
Pangolier47.33%2.754.35%
Magnus47.25%2.5810.54%
Storm Spirit47.17%3.299.89%
Shadow Demon47.09%2.232.10%
Phoenix46.90%2.643.14%
Mars46.73%2.78.72%
Gyrocopter46.47%2.624.39%
Puck46.46%3.345.75%
Timbersaw46.42%2.595.49%
Monkey King46.42%2.6311.97%
Broodmother46.32%2.190.98%
Tusk46.25%2.44.90%
Keeper of the Light46.12%2.913.09%
Terrorblade46.05%2.613.37%
Batrider46.02%2.821.71%
Enchantress46.01%2.452.77%
Sven45.98%2.526.73%
Ember Spirit45.96%3.578.26%
Tiny45.89%2.676.47%
Rubick45.27%2.414.20%
Lina45.10%2.2412.27%
Doom44.50%2.334.23%
Nature’s Prophet43.16%2.016.37%
Dota 2 Hero Win Rates and KDA Ratios December 2021

That’s everything about the latest monthly stats of all Dota 2 Hero Win Rates & Ratios.

Ulala Idle Adventure Codes 2021 December

Animal Restaurant Codes (December 2021)

Tales Of Grimm Codes (December 2021)

For more visit google.com

Leave a Reply