forza horizon 5 car tier list FH5 best cars

Forza Horizon 5 Car Tier List (January 2022)

Forza Horizon 5 Car Tier List | If you’re searching for the best cars to use in FH5, our Forza Horizon 5 Car Tier List will are available handy. We’ve listed out the ranking for all the cars, including Forza Edition, and Welcome Pack cars. Therefore, this list can help you find the simplest cars suited to your play style. Also, note that we’ve taken into consideration the parameters like speed, acceleration, etc. together with the skill boosts in FE cars, and the way well every automotive is ready to perform in all the different forms of races.

Best Forza Horizon 5 Cars Tier List

FH5 Car Tier List Best Cars Forza Horizon 5
Forza Horizon 5 Car: Forza Horizon 5 Car Tier List: Forza Horizon 5 Car: Forza Horizon 5 Car Tier List

Keep in mind this list is based on the base properties of the car, just how good the car will perform the moment you get it. And as you know, with the in-built tuning feature of FH5, you can take an F Tier car like BMW Isetta 300, and customize it with tune builds to make it faster than a Bugatti in drag races. So any car from this, even the SS+ Tiers can be further modified to increase their stats. So here’s our Forza Horizon 5 Car Tier List with all cars in the game:

TiersFH5 CarsSpeedHandlAccelLaunchBrakingOffroad
SS+ TierLamborghini Sesto Elemento FE8.4101010105.1
SS+ TierBMW X5 M FE81010109.44.4
SS+ TierFerrari FXX-K Evo8.1108.39.1104
SS+ TierApollo Intensa Emozione “WP”7.6107.98.6103.8
SS+ TierMercedes-Benz AMG CLK GTR FE7.8108.29103.7
SS+ TierPagani Huayra BC FE8.11088.8103.7
SS TierKoenigsegg Jesko10106.97.494.4
SS TierKoenigsegg One:1109.577.5104.3
SS TierRAESR Tachyon Speed8.59.15.35.78.94.6
SS TierKoenigsegg Agera RS109.777.69.74.3
SS TierFerrari FXX K8.1108.19103.6
SS TierFerrari F50 GT8.11077.1104.1
SS TierLotus Evija7.67.97.68.5103.9
SS TierKoenigsegg Regera9.17.95.86.29.24.2
SS TierKoenigsegg CCGT7.8106.87.1103.9
SS TierApollo Intensa Emozione7.4107.78.4103.9
SS TierRimac Concept Two9.17.59.9109.33.8
SS TierMaserati MC12 Versione Corsa7.6108.18.8103.9
SS TierUltima Evolution Coupe 10208.89.57.78.47.93.9
SS TierAston Martin Valhalla Concept Car8.59.210109.44.6
SS TierPagani Zonda R8107.37.9103.9
SS TierBugatti Divo9.69.9106.29.54.4
SS TierFerrari FXX8.4108.18.9104.4
SS TierAston Martin Vulcan AMR Pro7.79.66.57103.2
SS TierFerrari 599XX Evolution89.87.37.9103.8
SS TierHoonigan Gymkhana 10 Ford Hoonicorn Mustang8.86.6107.75.95.4
SS TierHoonigan Ford “Hoonicorn” Mustang9.26.7107.45.95.5
S+ TierFerrari F40 Competizione8.3106.61.78.54.4
S+ TierLamborghini Sesto Elemento7.8101010104.6
S+ TierFerrari LaFerrari9.497.27.99.64.4
S+ TierMcLaren Senna89.37.27.8104.2
S+ TierPagani Huayra BC8.49.177.6104.2
S+ TierMcLaren P19.18.46.97.59.54.3
S+ TierRadical RXC Turbo79.67.15.894
S+ TierBugatti Chiron107.99.96.18.65
S+ TierMercedes-AMG One7.78.97.53.2104.7
S+ TierZenvo TSR-S98.76.77.29.64
S+ TierAriel Atom 500 V86.38.87.88.57.23.9
S+ TierPorsche 918 Spyder8.88.910109.34.6
S+ TierMosler MT900S8.29.87.48.18.44.7
S+ TierBugatti Veyron Super Sport9.97.9105.98.64.9
S+ TierHennessey Venom GT9.87.46.87.47.84.1
S+ TierLamborghini Veneno8.29.48.88.19.74.6
S+ TierMcLaren Speedtail9.67.46.87.47.43.7
S+ TierHoonigan Ford RS200 Evolution7.66.59.55.15.38.3
S TierPorsche 911 GT3 RS FE7710107.88.1
S TierFord Racing Puma FE5.76.39.465.88
S TierVolkswagen Beetle FE6.18.888.8104.4
S TierPorsche Taycan Turbo S “WP”107.89.7107.24.4
S TierDodge Charger R/T FE6.67.97.17.37.33.9
S TierMaserati Gran Turismo S FE7.98.96.77.39.63.8
S TierForsberg Racing Toyota Gumout 2JZ Camry Stock Car8.38.84.21.75.13.7
S TierPontiac Firebird Trans Am GTA FE6.97.15.55.86.33.4
S TierMcLaren 720S Coupé8.47.76.97.68.84.5
S TierHoonigan Gymkhana 10 Ford F-150 ‘Hoonitruck’6.26.57.98.76.75.7
S TierPagani Zonda Cinque Roadster7.486.56.98.94.5
S TierLamborghini Aventador SVJ88.68.37.68.24.7
S TierFerrari 488 Pista7.68.277.68.44.2
S TierPorsche 911 GT2 RS 201888.67.58.38.34.2
S TierMcLaren 720S Spider7.57.46.97.58.94.4
S TierVUHL 05RR6.88.68.59.27.83.7
S TierFerrari F12tdf8.87.66.578.44.8
S TierLamborghini Centenario LP 770-48.38.78.788.94.6
S TierZenvo ST18.76.86.16.67.24.1
S TierLamborghini Diablo GTR7.896.85.97.84.1
S TierJaguar C-X758.17.89.41084.1
S TierFerrari 812 Superfast7.97.56.26.67.64
S TierLamborghini Huracán Performante7.68.29.8107.94.7
S TierDodge Viper ACR6.78.66.25.39.44.4
S TierLamborghini Aventador Superveloce8.57.98.788.15
S TierChevrolet Corvette ZR1 20197.87.76.577.94
S TierItaldesign Zerouno7.67.79.28.984.9
S TierMcLaren 600LT Coupé7.47.76.75.37.84.3
S TierBAC Mono6.18.16.36.78.13.9
S TierFerrari Monza SP28.67.36.16.67.13.7
S TierMcLaren F1 GT8.48.26.25.874.3
S TierFerrari 458 Speciale7.786.97.57.93.7
S TierHoonigan Gymkhana 10 Ford Focus RS RX5.15.79.2106.47.2
S TierPorsche 911 GT3 RS 20167.88.37.47.884.5
S TierFerrari 488 GTB8.27.96.86.57.84.4
S TierFord GT 20178.37.16.63.68.54.4
S TierFormula Drift #151 Toyota GR Supra6.25.35.53.65.64.1
S TierHoonigan Gymkhana 10 Ford Escort Cosworth Group A7.86.29.18.75.37.6
S TierHonda Civic Coupe55.69.28.45.87.3
S TierTVR Cerbera Speed 128.76.75.45.76.63.4
S TierFord #14 Rahal Letterman Lanigan Racing GRC Fiesta55.69.2105.97.6
S TierPorsche 911 GT2 RS 20127.77.686.37.74.6
S TierPorsche 911 GT3 RS 20197.28.47.47.68.24.4
S TierMcLaren 650S Coupé7.67.26.84.87.54.6
S TierNissan R390 (GT1)7.17.86.32.57.13.5
S TierFerrari Enzo Ferrari8.17.56.46.98.34.7
S TierFerrari J508.47.56.87.47.34.3
S TierPorsche #3 917 LH8.25.97.27.14.94
S TierSaleen S77.97.47.176.74.7
S TierFormula Drift #117 599 GTB Fiorano6.85.35.76.14.74.4
S TierChevrolet Corvette Z06 20157.8766.57.74.4
S TierVolkswagen #34 Volkswagen Andretti Rallycross Beetle4.85.69.24.65.97.6
S TierLamborghini Huracán Evo7.37.79.3107.44.6
A+ TierAcura NSX779.2107.14.7
A+ TierAston Martin DBS Superleggera7.86.65.86.26.94.5
A+ TierAston Martin Vantage76.766.46.14.6
A+ TierAston Martin Vantage GT126.785.96.18.14.4
A+ TierAudi R8 Coupé V10 plus 5.2 FSI quattro7.377.16.66.95
A+ TierAudi R8 V10 plus7.87.17.87.47.35.1
A+ TierBMW M4 GTS7.27.65.7674
A+ TierBugatti EB110 Super Sport8.36.583.85.24.9
A+ TierChevrolet Camaro ZL17.37.26.14.95.64.8
A+ TierChevrolet Camaro ZL1 1LE6.97.85.85.264.3
A+ TierChevrolet Corvette Stingray Coupé7.276.97.65.24.8
A+ TierChevrolet Corvette ZR1 20097.86.25.54.66.64.4
A+ TierDeBerti Toyota Tacoma TRD “The Performance Truck”6.45.64.95.16.94.7
A+ TierDodge SRT Viper GTS7.66.15.54.65.84.7
A+ TierDodge Viper SRT10 ACR7.27.95.64.77.54.8
A+ TierDonkervoort D8 GTO6.26.15.76.15.73.8
A+ TierFerrari 430 Scuderia7.66.96.26.46.94.3
A+ TierFerrari 458 Italia7.97.26.36.86.94.1
A+ TierFerrari 599 GTO7.97.466.37.24.5
A+ TierFerrari GTC4Lusso7.56.86.96.76.65.1
A+ TierFerrari Portofino7.86.56.36.86.84.7
A+ TierFord #25 Mustang RTR5.95.35.25.54.74.1
A+ TierFord #88 Mustang RTR5.95.35.25.54.74.1
A+ TierFord M-Sport Fiesta RS5.16.18.79.76.18.5
A+ TierFord Mustang Shelby GT5007.76.65.86.15.64.8
A+ TierFord RS200 Evolution5.45.76.92.357.8
A+ TierFord Shelby GT350R7.26.86.16.26.15.3
A+ TierFord Supervan 35.287.45.57.94.6
A+ TierFormula Drift #13 Ford Mustang5.85.45.15.44.74.1
A+ TierFormula Drift #34 Toyota Supra MkIV7.75.65.23.75.64.2
A+ TierFormula Drift #357 Chevrolet Corvette Z068.95.55.15.44.94.4
A+ TierFormula Drift #411 Toyota Corolla Hatchback75.255.25.54.2
A+ TierFormula Drift #43 Dodge Viper SRT107.35.45.35.64.93.7
A+ TierFormula Drift #530 HSV Maloo Gen-F7.65.34.64.84.34.1
A+ TierFormula Drift #64 Nissan 370Z7.35.45.25.54.44
A+ TierFormula Drift #777 Chevrolet Corvette6.45.55.15.44.83.6
A+ TierFormula Drift #777 Nissan 240SX6.75.35.25.54.44
A+ TierFormula Drift #91 BMW M26.75.35.25.653.9
A+ TierFormula Drift #98 BMW 325i6.95.155.24.24.1
A+ TierFormula Drift #99 Mazda RX-86.75.44.73.24.54
A+ TierFunco Motorsports F95.22.97.68.55.18.8
A+ TierHoonigan Ford Escort RS18006.26.75.76.16.34.2
A+ TierHoonigan Rauh-Welt Begriff Porsche 911 Turbo6.77.77.24.15.34
A+ TierJaguar Sport XJR-157.5866.36.84.7
A+ TierJaguar XJ220S TWR8.26.86.42.764.6
A+ TierKoenigsegg CC8S8.77.66.13.86.44.7
A+ TierKTM X-Bow R5.286.87.47.83.9
A+ TierLamborghini Aventador J7.97.17.777.15.1
A+ TierLamborghini Aventador LP700-48.97.18.27.47.35
A+ TierLamborghini Gallardo LP 570-4 Superleggera7.57.17.46.95.35
A+ TierLamborghini Huracán LP 610-47.87.17.87.47.15
A+ TierLamborghini Murciélago LP 670-4 SV7.87.25.24.56.95
A+ TierLamborghini Reventón7.875.24.47.15.1
A+ TierLexus LFA7.46.65.8674.5
A+ TierLola #6 Penske Sunoco T70 MkIIIB7.15.777.74.84.2
A+ TierLotus 3-Eleven6.57.77.57.87.14.6
A+ TierMcLaren 570S Coupé7.36.96.34.47.14.4
A+ TierMcLaren F18.86.66.35.85.44.5
A+ TierMcLaren GT7.46.56.64.35.34.6
A+ TierMercedes-AMG GT R7.576.477.24.5
A+ TierMercedes-Benz AMG CLK GTR7.57.66.15.16.54.2
A+ TierMercedes-Benz SLS AMG7.66.55.86.26.44.4
A+ TierMG Metro 6R44.65.98.88.25.87.5
A+ TierNissan GT-R (R35)7.56.78.77.85.34.8
A+ TierNissan GT-R Black Edition (R35)7.66.78.58.15.35
A+ TierPorsche 911 Carrera S7.47.46.46.97.94.5
A+ TierPorsche 911 GT1 Strassenversion7.27.966.38.73.9
A+ TierPorsche 911 Turbo S7.96.68.39.36.74.6
A+ TierPorsche Carrera GT7.67.16.67.27.54.5
A+ TierPorsche Cayman GT478.16.86.67.64.2
A+ TierPorsche Taycan Turbo S6.15.78.59.664.4
A+ TierSaleen S16.57.27.25.96.34.7
A+ TierTVR Griffith7.27.75.96.36.94.2
A TierAston Martin DB117.36.55.76.16.14.7
A TierAston Martin V12 Vantage S7.86.25.45.76.44.4
A TierAudi RS 6 Avant7.467.58.35.35.2
A TierBentley Continental Supersports7.66.189.15.84.9
A TierBMW i87.26.47.78.74.64.9
A TierBMW M4 Coupé7.16.25.35.66.54.7
A TierBMW M5 20127.465.35.64.84.6
A TierBMW M5 20187.66.18.79.76.25.1
A TierBMW M6 Coupe7.55.855.25.94.6
A TierBMW Z46.765.664.44.6
A TierCadillac CTS-V Sedan7.25.34.95.24.44.7
A TierCaterham Superlight R5005.65.45.76.24.63.9
A TierChevrolet Camaro Z/286.76.85.55.47.24.4
A TierChevrolet Corvette FE6.56.15.86.24.83.7
A TierDeBerti Chevrolet Silverado 1500 Drift Truck6.74.84.95.15.24
A TierDodge Challenger SRT Demon7.85.54.855.34.6
A TierDodge Challenger SRT Hellcat7.75.44.54.64.94.2
A TierDodge Charger Daytona HEMI7.85.34.74.954.7
A TierDodge Charger SRT Hellcat7.85.34.74.954.7
A TierExomotive Exocet Off-Road FE4.55.69.4107.37.6
A TierFerrari #24 Ferrari Spa 330 P47.25.16.35.94.24.4
A TierFerrari 288 GTO7.45.65.63.14.24.7
A TierFerrari 360 Challenge Stradale76.86.15.66.64.7
A TierFerrari F407.36.56.32.65.35
A TierFerrari F507.36.55.755.64.8
A TierFord #2 GT40 MK II7.554.33.53.84.7
A TierFord #2069 Ford Bronco R “WP”6.13.98.89.95.49.9
A TierFord De Luxe Five-Window Coupe FE6.635.86.35.88.5
A TierFord GT 20057.76.64.73.35.35.1
A TierFord GT40 Mk I6.95.24.63.744.8
A TierFord Mustang GT6.95.55.25.54.44.9
A TierFord Mustang RTR Spec 56.56.25.15.44.84.6
A TierFord Shelby GT5007.45.24.74.64.34.9
A TierForsberg Racing Nissan “Gold Leader” Datsun 280Z6.76.36.14.14.84.1
A TierHoonigan Ford Escort Cosworth WRC “Cossie V2”5.56.17.745.97.4
A TierHoonigan Mazda RX-7 Twerkstallion8.35.84.64.74.53.8
A TierHot Wheels Bone Shaker65.25.76.24.94.2
A TierHot Wheels Twin Mill8.65.24.95.24.53.8
A TierJaguar F-TYPE Project 776.35.15.46.54.3
A TierJaguar F-TYPE R Coupé7.55.95.25.464.2
A TierJaguar XJ137.64.95.14.444.2
A TierJaguar XJ2207.76.45.22.25.24.8
A TierJaguar XKR-S7.56.14.95.14.34.4
A TierJaguar XKR-S GT7.265.25.46.44.5
A TierLamborghini Diablo SV7.76.25.24.24.94.6
A TierLamborghini Gallardo LP 570-4 Spyder Performante7.16.86.76.36.65.1
A TierLamborghini Urus7.15.66.15.16.26.1
A TierLotus Elise GT16.48.15.63.47.14.6
A TierLotus Exige S6.46.36.56.25.44.8
A TierMercedes-AMG C 63 S Coupé75.95.25.55.64.6
A TierMercedes-AMG E 63 S7.668.79.74.85.1
A TierMercedes-AMG GT 4-Door Coupé85.88.49.44.55.2
A TierMercedes-Benz #24 Tankpool24 Racing Truck FE6.13.38.8105.39.7
A TierMercedes-Benz C 63 AMG Coupé Black Series7.66.15.15.34.94.6
A TierMercedes-Benz E 63 AMG7.7677.84.55.2
A TierMeyers Manx FE5.26.88.29.37.73.8
A TierMitsubishi Lancer Evolution X GSR “WP”7.15.89.24.64.18.1
A TierMorris Minor 1000 FE4.96.45.96.36.42.9
A TierNissan Fairlady Z FE535.45.56.48.3
A TierPeugeot 207 Super 20005.36.25.95.25.78
A TierPorsche 718 Cayman GTS6.87.36.475.64.4
A TierPorsche 911 GT26.56.36.75.75.34.5
A TierPorsche 911 GT37.16.96.45.75.34.8
A TierPorsche 9597.36.28.24.74.94.7
A TierPorsche Cayman GTS6.66.46.16.25.24.6
A TierPorsche Panamera Turbo7.66.37.18.26.15.1
A TierRJ Anderson #37 Polaris RZR-Rockstar Energy Pro 2 Truck5.93.74.54.25.19.9
A TierToyota Supra RZ “WP”7.56.75.94.35.84.1
A TierTVR Sagaris6.76.25.35.554.3
B+ TierAMG Transport Dynamics M12S Warthog CST4.24.18.6106.710
B+ TierAriel Nomad5.24.76.57.24.28.1
B+ TierAudi RS 46.96.165.54.45.3
B+ TierAudi RS 4 Avant 201376.25.55.25.25.2
B+ TierAudi RS 5 Coupé6.86.25.85.75.95.5
B+ TierAudi RS 6 20097.566.16.75.85.5
B+ TierAudi RS 7 Sportback7.65.978.25.65.3
B+ TierAudi TT RS6.86.36.78.14.75.2
B+ TierAudi TT RS Coupé6.66.15.874.45.4
B+ TierAudi TTS Coupé6.76.35.86.445.2
B+ TierBentley Bentayga756.27.446.5
B+ TierBMW 1 Series M Coupe6.45.95.25.44.54.8
B+ TierBMW M2 Coupé6.55.75.25.54.64.8
B+ TierBMW M3 20086.85.855.34.54.5
B+ TierBMW M3-GTR6.76.55.45.74.94.7
B+ TierBMW M5 20097.15.95.14.94.44.9
B+ TierCadillac ATS-V75.55.23.44.25.1
B+ TierChevrolet Corvette Z06 20027.25.84.64.53.94.5
B+ TierDeBerti Wrangler Unlimited4.746.34.84.49.3
B+ TierDodge Viper GTS ACR6.95.55.24.144.5
B+ TierFerrari 575M Maranello7.55.65.65.74.44.9
B+ TierFerrari F355 Berlinetta6.86.14.53.64.34.9
B+ TierFord #11 Rockstar F-150 Trophy Truck5.63.34.64.54.89.1
B+ TierFord #25 “Brocky” Ultra4 Bronco RTR4.74.16.15.25.210
B+ TierFord Falcon GT F 3517.15.54.854.44.7
B+ TierFord Focus RS 20176.265.83.74.25.5
B+ TierHonda Civic Type R 20186.864.64.84.64.6
B+ TierHonda NSX-R GT6.46.75.64.45.64.5
B+ TierHoonigan Chevrolet Napalm Nova6.75.255.34.75
B+ TierHSV GEN-F GTS75.54.844.54.8
B+ TierHSV Limited Edition Gen-F GTS Maloo6.55.54.84.64.84.4
B+ TierInfiniti Q60 Concept6.85.64.854.74.6
B+ TierJaguar I-Pace4.54.94.54.73.75.8
B+ TierJaguar XFR-S7.55.755.24.24.6
B+ TierJeep Grand Cherokee Trackhawk6.95.18.57.84.95.6
B+ TierJeep Trailcat6.23.95.54.1410
B+ TierLamborghini Countach LP5000 QV6.86.24.73.64.34.8
B+ TierLand Rover Range Rover Sport SVR6.5466.24.17.2
B+ TierLexus RC F6.75.955.25.24.8
B+ TierLocal Motors Rally Fighter63.84.53.6410
B+ TierLotus Elise Series 1 Sport 1905.365.84.85.14.8
B+ TierMaserati Gran Turismo S6.965.44.84.55
B+ TierMercedes-Benz #24 Tankpool24 Racing Truck5.15.65.45.855
B+ TierMercedes-Benz A 45 AMG6.76.26.64.54.45.1
B+ TierMercedes-Benz SLK 55 AMG7.35.95.45.74.54.8
B+ TierPorsche #185 959 Prodrive Rally Raid6.15.47.56.14.37.6
B+ TierPorsche 968 Turbo S6.25.25.34.54.14.8
B+ TierPorsche Cayenne Turbo6.75.37.49.865.9
B+ TierSierra Cars RX34.35.16.47.15.97.7
B+ TierToyota GR Supra6.26.15.55.84.64.8
B TierAlpine A11066.45.45.74.24.2
B TierAudi RS 3 Sportback66.15.26.54.15.5
B TierAudi RS 4 Avant 20016.45.85.54.73.65.2
B TierAudi RS 6 20036.85.75.154.15.4
B TierAuto Union Type D8.44.24.53.42.74.2
B TierBMW M3 19976.54.94.95.23.65.2
B TierBMW M3 20056.45.3553.85
B TierBMW M5 20037.15.555.23.85.1
B TierBMW X5 M6.44.85.96.63.76.4
B TierBMW X6 M6.54.966.64.15.8
B TierBMW Z3 M Coupe6.15.34.953.74.9
B TierBMW Z4 M Coupe6.45.85.44.94.35.2
B TierChevrolet Corvette ZR-1 19956.55.24.843.74.5
B TierDeBerti F-150 Prerunner5.73.65.45.84.99.9
B TierDodge Dart HEMI Super Stock4.53.64.14.22.94.9
B TierDodge Durango SRT6.33.85.85.63.76.7
B TierExomotive Exocet Off-Road4.54.85.35.75.28.6
B TierFerrari 250 Testa Rossa6.34.44.54.22.94.5
B TierFord #5 Escort RS1800 MKII4.44.555.33.87
B TierFord Focus RS 20095.65.54.44.53.94.7
B TierFord FPV Limited Edition Pursuit Ute6.354.74.93.75.1
B TierFord GT705.15.54.23.13.47.3
B TierHonda Civic Type R 20166.564.74.84.34.6
B TierHonda NSX-R 19926.26.14.93.84.34.6
B TierHonda NSX-R 20056.45.853.84.74.9
B TierJaguar F-PACE S655.44.83.86.5
B TierJaguar Lightweight E-Type6.34.44.74.43.44.6
B TierJaguar XE-S6.85.54.74.83.74.9
B TierJeep Grand Cherokee SRT64.165.846.7
B TierMaserati 8CTF6.73.93.83.22.94
B TierMaserati Levante S6.655.12.44.36.4
B TierMazda RX-7 Spirit R Type-A6.55.753.54.15
B TierMercedes-Benz AMG Hammer Coupe7.25.54.233.84.7
B TierMercedes-Benz W1547.93.84.13.32.84.2
B TierMitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI GSR5.65.35.63.83.75.5
B TierMitsubishi Lancer Evolution VIII MR6.25.45.73.13.65.7
B TierNissan 370Z6.65.74.84.63.94.8
B TierNissan Fairlady Z6.55.54.643.54.8
B TierNissan Nismo GT-R LM5.96.64.5344
B TierNissan Skyline GT-R V-Spec II6.15.64.92.63.65.4
B TierOpel Manta 4005.84.94.64.83.76.6
B TierPenhall The Cholla4.13.75.74.84.310
B TierPorsche #65 Rothsport Racing 911 ‘Desert Flyer’4.855.74.84.18.5
B TierPorsche 911 Turbo 3.35.65.24.824.15.2
B TierPorsche 944 Turbo5.85.34.92.64.15.3
B TierPorsche Macan Turbo6.24.95.89.446.3
B TierRenault Megane R.S.5.764.54.64.45
B TierRenault Mégane R26.R5.464.845.24.7
B TierShelby Cobra 427 S/C5.94.14.54.63.24.5
B TierSubaru Impreza WRX STI 20045.95.363.63.65.6
B TierSubaru Impreza WRX STI 20056.25.36.33.23.65.7
B TierSubaru STI S20965.95.83.14.45.4
B TierSubaru WRX STI 201165.75.12.83.95.9
B TierSubaru WRX STI 201565.75.53.13.95.6
B TierToyota #1 T100 Baja Truck4.73.75.964.710
B TierVauxhall Monaro VXR7.15.64.94.14.35.2
B TierVolkswagen Golf R5.95.95.86.33.85.5
B TierVolkswagen Scirocco R5.85.54.64.844.9
B TierVolvo V60 Polestar6.15.95.53.63.95.1
C+ TierAlumi Craft Class 10 Race Car4.43.854.14.810
C+ TierAudi Avant RS265.155.33.25.2
C+ TierAudi S15.65.95.24.43.75.6
C+ TierAudi Sport quattro5.755.52.945.7
C+ TierBMW M15.954.43.13.24.7
C+ TierBMW M5 19956.75.24.64.23.64.8
C+ TierCan-Am Maverick X RS Turbo R3.93.76.89.64.59.7
C+ TierChevrolet Corvette Stingray 4275.54.33.933.15.8
C+ TierChevrolet Corvette ZR-1 19704.94.33.92.93.15.4
C+ TierFerrari 250 GTO6.43.93.52.52.85.2
C+ TierFerrari 365 GTB/474.44.43.135.4
C+ TierFord Falcon XA GT-HO6.34.243.32.95.4
C+ TierFord Fiesta ST5.25.14.14.23.54.9
C+ TierFord Racing Escort Mk14.54.84.63.54.17.3
C+ TierFord Ranger T6 Rally Raid4.44.85.47.848.4
C+ TierFord Sierra Cosworth RS5005.64.84.33.33.44.8
C+ TierFord SVT Cobra R 20006.75443.44.5
C+ TierHennessey VelociRaptor 6×65.245.52.84.510
C+ TierHonda S200065.44.23.73.35
C+ TierHonda S2000 CR5.75.74.63.73.75
C+ TierHoonigan Chevrolet Bel Air5.73.84.13.136.4
C+ TierHyundai Veloster N65.44.54.73.75
C+ TierJaguar D-Type5.63.83.82.62.84.4
C+ TierLamborghini Miura P4005.94.93.82.73.15.1
C+ TierLand Rover Range Rover Velar First Edition64.14.44.13.76.9
C+ TierMazda MX-5 20165.45.64.64.73.75.1
C+ TierMazda RX-76.65.54.833.35
C+ TierMazda RX-8 R35.85.54.63.83.75.1
C+ TierMercedes-Benz G 63 AMG 6×65.63.646.64.19.3
C+ TierMercedes-Benz G 65 AMG5.93.26.683.28
C+ TierMini John Cooper Works GP5.44.94.24.33.74.6
C+ TierMini X-Raid All4 Racing Countryman3.34.75.28.44.18.1
C+ TierMini X-Raid John Cooper Works Buggy4.53.74.96.64.910
C+ TierMitsubishi GTO6.15.14.53.63.45.5
C+ TierMitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX MR5.95.44.72.43.65.6
C+ TierMitsubishi Lancer Evolution X GSR5.75.55.12.93.75.7
C+ TierNapier Napier-Railton6.54.13.73.63.14.4
C+ TierNissan Fairlady Z Version S Twin Turbo65.24.32.73.24.9
C+ TierNissan Silvia K’s5.85.34.42.73.45.2
C+ TierNissan Silvia K’s AERO5.75.24.42.53.45.3
C+ TierNissan Silvia Spec-R5.95.44.62.63.75.4
C+ TierNissan Skyline GT-R V-Spec 19935.85.74.52.73.65.3
C+ TierNissan Skyline GT-R V-Spec 19976.15.74.82.53.75.4
C+ TierPeugeot 205 Turbo 16554.41.63.67.2
C+ TierPorsche 911 Carrera RS5.24.95.13.73.15
C+ TierPorsche Macan LPR Rally Raid5.13.94.74.64.710
C+ TierShelby Cobra Daytona Coupé6.73.93.72.92.84.7
C+ TierSubaru Impreza 22B-STi Version5.65.553.23.65.3
C+ TierSubaru Impreza WRX STI 20085.75.55.43.83.75.6
C+ TierToyota Supra RZ6.45.44.63.13.54.7
C+ TierVauxhall Lotus Carlton6.64.74.12.43.24.7
C+ TierVolkswagen Golf R5.85.753.23.55.5
C+ TierVolkswagen Golf R325.65.355.43.65.4
C TierAcura Integra Type-R5.65.13.93.13.45.1
C TierAcura RSX Type-S5.65.13.933.55.3
C TierAlpine A110 1600S54.44.13.135.3
C TierBMW M3 19915.64.74.33.43.14.9
C TierBMW M5 19885.84.44.33.93.15.1
C TierBuick GSX5.13.53.33.22.55.1
C TierBuick Regal GNX5.743.82.52.55.5
C TierChevrolet Camaro Super Sport Coupe54.23.82.93.15.8
C TierDodge Challenger R/T5.53.83.43.32.55
C TierFerrari 250 California5.443.42.32.85.7
C TierFord Bronco 20224.93.546.13.48.4
C TierFord Escort RS Cosworth5.24.84.32.83.15.2
C TierFord F-150 Raptor4.93.34.843.38.7
C TierFord Focus RS 20035.15.14.13.63.54.6
C TierFord Mustang Boss 3025.54.43.22.335.8
C TierHonda Civic Type R 19975.54.83.7334.7
C TierHonda Civic Type R 20045.454.13.73.55.1
C TierHonda Civic Type R 20075.35.443.23.75.2
C TierLamborghini Espada 400 GT5.84.74.13.135.1
C TierLamborghini LM 0025.33.32.91.83.28.7
C TierLexus SC3005.65.143.135.5
C TierMazda Mazdaspeed MX-55.15.53.43.83.54.6
C TierMazda Savanna RX-75.74.94.33.33.15.1
C TierMercedes-Benz 190E 2.5-16 Evolution II6.24.943.62.94.4
C TierMini John Cooper Works5.454.14.13.84.7
C TierNissan Pickup #23 Rally Raid4.45.53.14.54.89.9
C TierNissan Pulsar GTI-R5.44.85.53.42.95.1
C TierRenault Clio R.S. 200 EDC5.15.14.44.53.64.9
C TierSubaru BRZ5.75.14.23.63.14.8
C TierToyota 865.55.25.23.63.24.8
C TierToyota Celica GT-Four ST2056.14.95.12.935.3
C TierToyota Celica SS-I5.54.83.8335.2
C TierToyota Supra 2.0 GT5.45.14.12.735.1
C TierVauxhall Corsa VXR5.15.33.34.23.64.7
D+ TierAston Martin DB55.4443.42.75.4
D+ TierBMW 2002 Turbo4.94.33.81.52.85.6
D+ TierChevrolet Camaro Z28 19705.13.73.43.32.44.9
D+ TierChevrolet Chevelle Super Sport 4544.73.63.33.22.45.4
D+ TierChevrolet Colorado ZR25.433.93.438.2
D+ TierChevrolet Corvette 19605.443.62.82.55.6
D+ TierChevrolet El Camino Super Sport 4545.93.63.23.12.45.5
D+ TierChevrolet Impala Super Sport54.33.62.62.75.2
D+ TierChevrolet Impala Super Sport 4095.53.63.432.35.4
D+ TierChevrolet Nova Super Sport 3965.43.93.52.92.45.3
D+ TierDodge Charger R/T5.13.83.63.52.45.1
D+ TierFerrari Dino 246 GT5.24.93.222.85.4
D+ TierFord #2069 Ford Performance Bronco R4.24.13.25.24.810
D+ TierFord Escort RS Turbo4.54.23.83.72.83.9
D+ TierFord F-150 SVT Raptor5.33.34.13.12.88.6
D+ TierFord Mustang Mach 14.83.83.43.22.55.2
D+ TierFord Racing Puma4.94.63.52.73.35
D+ TierFord SVT Cobra R 19935.34.53.72.92.94.7
D+ TierGMC Jimmy4.43.44.53.63.19.1
D+ TierHolden HQ Monaro GTS 3504.83.93.63.22.55.3
D+ TierHolden Sandman HQ Panelvan4.843.83.12.65.8
D+ TierHolden Torana A9X4.943.42.82.75.2
D+ TierHonda CR-X SiR5.15.13.22.32.95.4
D+ TierHonda Prelude Si54.73.73.13.15.4
D+ TierJaguar E-type S15.24.242.82.75.2
D+ TierLand Rover Defender 110 X5.43.14.752.97.2
D+ TierMazda MX-5 20134.85.43.93.43.45.1
D+ TierMINI John Cooper Works Countryman All45.153.85.335.7
D+ TierMitsubishi Eclipse GSX5.94.83.93.22.85.4
D+ TierMitsubishi Starion ESI-R5.254.23.52.95.3
D+ TierNissan Silvia CLUB K’s5.54.73.83.52.74.8
D+ TierNissan Skyline GTS-R (HR31)5.74.742.52.74.9
D+ TierNissan Skyline H/T 2000GT-R4.74.53.42.235.8
D+ TierPlymouth Cuda 426 HEMI5.63.73.43.32.45.3
D+ TierPolaris RZR XP 1000 EPS3.43.53.83.84.49
D+ TierRenault 5 Turbo4.64.34.63.42.96
D+ TierRenault Clio Williams4.74.843.12.94.8
D+ TierToyota Celica GT-Four RC ST1855.84.54.72.92.75.5
D+ TierToyota MR2 SC5.14.73.83.32.85.4
D+ TierVolkswagen Corrado VR65.44.83.63.32.85
D+ TierVolkswagen GTI VR6 Mk35.14.63.72.82.85.1
D+ TierVolvo 242 Turbo Evolution5443.63.15.5
D+ TierVolvo 850 R5.84.33.32.62.55
D TierChevrolet Camaro Z28 19794.54.13.52.92.55.4
D TierDeLorean DMC-124.34.92.82.33.16
D TierFord Capri RS31004.84.13.83.32.55.2
D TierFord Crown Victoria Police Interceptor5.24.13.11.92.55.6
D TierFord Escort RS16004.24.13.72.72.95.9
D TierFord Escort RS18004.24.23.632.86
D TierFord Mustang GT 2+2 Fastback5.73.93.43.32.35.5
D TierFord Mustang GT Coupe5.13.63.33.22.35.4
D TierFord Ranger Raptor4.53.32.74.93.18.6
D TierFord Super Duty F-450 DRW Platinum4.63.14.37.32.78.1
D TierHonda Civic CRX Mugen4.84.731.82.64.6
D TierJeep CJ5 Renegade4.63.143.22.48
D TierJeep Gladiator Rubicon4.833.63.22.58.4
D TierJeep Wrangler Rubicon4.63.143.22.48
D TierMercedes-Benz 300 SL Coupé5.14.23.62.32.45.6
D TierMercury Cyclone Spoiler5.83.63.12.82.24.9
D TierMorgan 3 Wheeler43.23.33.22.94.2
D TierNissan Fairlady Z 4324.44.73.62.42.75.2
D TierNissan Skyline 2000GT-R4.74.43.62.52.65
D TierNissan TITAN Warrior Concept4.73.63.23.63.28.9
D TierPeugeot 205 Rallye4.34.42.93.82.54.9
D TierPontiac Firebird Trans Am GTA5.54.13.43.12.44.8
D TierPontiac GTO4.73.23.12.925.4
D TierRAM 2500 Power Wagon5.23.32.81.82.88.9
D TierToyota 2000GT5.14.33.72.72.65
D TierToyota Hilux Arctic Trucks AT3844.12.72.62.99.4
D TierToyota Sprinter Trueno GT Apex4.54.343.42.65.2
D- TierAMC Gremlin X43.93.43.42.35.2
D- TierBentley 4-1/2 Litre Supercharged3.73.32.12.31.95.8
D- TierBugatti Type 35 C43.42.51.41.94.9
D- TierChevrolet 150 Utility Sedan4.53.53.22.525.8
D- TierChevrolet Bel Air4.83.82.81.62.16
D- TierChevrolet Corvette 19533.642.31.125.6
D- TierChevrolet Monte Carlo Super Sport543.12.325
D- TierDatsun 5103.73.72.82.31.95
D- TierFord Bronco 19754.333.52.82.18
D- TierFord F-1003.82.73.132.16.9
D- TierFord Fiesta XR23.84.43.12.42.55.1
D- TierFord Lotus Cortina43.93.52.62.35.3
D- TierFord Transit SuperSportVan4.542.73.12.35.4
D- TierGMC Vandura G-15003.642.32.22.16.5
D- TierHonda Civic RS3.94.22.432.45.1
D- TierHummer H1 Alpha4.22.922.52.48.6
D- TierInternational Scout 800A4.132.73.62.17.8
D- TierJaguar Mk II 3.84.64.13.52.82.85.5
D- TierLand Rover Defender 903.83.22.71.82.58.2
D- TierLand Rover Range Rover3.33.12.33.52.57.8
D- TierLotus Elan Sprint4.643.52.52.44.9
D- TierMazda MX-5 Miata4.54.53.42.32.54.9
D- TierMercedes-Benz SSK4.13.631.81.95.5
D- TierMercedes-Benz X-Class4.23.22.44.22.87.8
D- TierMeyers Manx3.14.32.95.32.65.9
D- TierMini Cooper S3.63.22.62.724.1
D- TierNissan 240SX SE5.14.63.32.52.55.3
D- TierPontiac Firebird Trans Am5.13.93.122.15.7
D- TierPorsche 356 A 1600 Super3.83.71.82.11.85.4
D- TierPorsche 914/64.44.23.42.82.55.2
D- TierRenault 8 Gordini44.43.52.82.95.9
D- TierToyota Celica GT43.82.72.524.9
D- TierToyota FJ403.432.43.42.37.5
D- TierToyota Land Cruiser Arctic Trucks AT374.13.82.52.22.79.5
D- TierVolkswagen #1107 Desert Dingo Racing Stock Bug3.83.42.82.92.38.5
D- TierVolkswagen Class 5/1600 Baja Bug3.54.62.54.73.17.7
D- TierVolkswagen Golf GTI4.23.93.53.32.45
D- TierVolkswagen Golf Gti 16v Mk24.64.43.42.52.44.9
D- TierVolkswagen Scirocco S3.74.32.52.82.14.9
F TierAustin-Healey Sprite MkI3.13.71.92.51.84.9
F TierBentley 8 Litre3.73.52.41.81.85.7
F TierBMW Isetta 300 Export1.83.41.22.72.44.7
F TierFord Anglia 105E2.64.11.62.626.1
F TierFord De Luxe Coupe3.23.62.12.21.86.1
F TierFord De Luxe Five-Window Coupe3.23.91.92.81.84.8
F TierFord Transit2.54.21.31.81.86.3
F TierLand Rover Series III2.631.62.327.2
F TierMercedes-Benz Unimog U50232.83.31.332.78.7
F TierMorris Minor 10002.741.62.11.95.6
F TierPeel P501.2312.33.94.5
F TierPeel Trident1.3312.52.65.5
F TierReliant Supervan III2.63.42.24.525.6
F TierRenault 4L Export2.23.51.52.325.8
F TierVolkswagen Beetle2.93.71.72.91.95.7
F TierVolkswagen Type 2 De Luxe2.63.61.5325.7
F TierWillys MB Jeep2.63.723.32.17.1
Forza Horizon 5 Car Tier List: Forza Horizon 5 Car: Forza Horizon 5 Car Tier List: Forza Horizon 5 Car

That’s everything you need to know about the best cars in our Forza Horizon 5 Car Tier List. While you are here, make sure to check out more of our Tier Lists to know our rankings for characters & items in other popular games.

Revived Witch Tier List And Reroll Guide (December 2022)

Raid Shadow Legends Promo Codes (2022)

Lootboy Redeem Codes December 2022

Visit our Insurance website

Visit our another website

For more visit google

Thanks For Visiting LionJek.

Leave a Reply